PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Dontrell Allen Allen
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 28.57 % | 25 | 40 | ||
| Spring/Summer17 | 1 | 45 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 31.58 % | 37.5 | 72.73 | |
| Spring/Summer 18 | 1 | 40 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 22 | 41.67 % | 11.11 | 25 | |
| Fall/WInter18/19 | 1 | 45 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 20 % | 11.11 | 83.33 | |
| Playoffs 18/19 | 1 | 40 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 23 | 53.85 % | 62.5 | 66.67 | |
| 2019-20 | 3 | 40 | 13.67 | 5.33 | 1.67 | 1 | 69 | 23 | 56.36 % | 26.67 | 100 | |
| Playoffs 2020 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 33.33 % | 33.33 | 66.67 | |
| 2026-27 | Panda Boyz | 1 | 48 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 25.93 % | 0 | 20 |
| Spring 2016 | 22 | 38.23 | 6.5 | 2 | 0.64 | 1.86 | 372 | 16.91 | 41.16 % | 33.06 | 63.51 | |
| Career Totals | 33 | 38.55 | 7.97 | 2.27 | 0.88 | 1.64 | 567 | 17.18 | 40.64 % | 30.15 | 62.39 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/28 | vs CNC | L 72-47 | 48 | 7 | 27 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 1 | 1 | 48 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 27 | 25.93 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0.36 |
| Career | 33 | 29 | 38.55 | 17.18 | 21.4 | 6.58 | 16.18 | 40.64 | 1.82 | 6.03 | 0.3 | 2.21 | 3.55 | 62.39 | 0.67 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 27 | 25.93 | 7 | 17 | 41.18 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0.36 |
| Career | 33 | 29 | 17.18 | 277 | 733 | 37.79 | 217 | 534 | 40.64 | 60 | 199 | 30.15 | 73 | 117 | 62.39 | 0.67 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.31 | 0 |
| Career | 33 | 29 | 75 | 2.27 | 0.09 | 110 | 3.33 | 0.13 | 15.82 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 |
| Career | 33 | 29 | 78 | 2.36 | 185 | 5.61 | 263 | 7.97 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Career | 33 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 57 | 1.7272727272727 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/28 | vs
CNC |
L 72-47 | 48 | 7 | 27 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy