PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO : Player Notes or Bio
Devin Santangelo Santangelo
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-2023 | 1 | 35 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 20 % | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-27 | Panda Boyz | 4 | 48 | 11.25 | 3.5 | 0.25 | 1 | 47 | 11.75 | 30.77 % | 25 | 60 |
| Spring 2016 | 20 | 37.5 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 107 | 5.35 | 38.84 % | 9.09 | 60 | |
| Fall/Winter16/17 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 50 % | 0 | 0 | |
| Career Totals | 26 | 39.12 | 9.15 | 3.42 | 0.62 | 1.69 | 160 | 6.15 | 35.35 % | 18.52 | 55.56 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/28 | vs CNC | L 72-47 | 48 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 09/30 | vs RKT | L 110-55 | 48 | 9 | 24 | 7 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 |
| 09/17 | vs TWT | L 82-51 | 48 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 09/13 | vs TRS | W 71-69 | 48 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 4 | 4 | 48 | 11.75 | 11.75 | 5 | 16.25 | 30.77 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 60 | 0.55 |
| Career | 26 | 23 | 39.12 | 6.15 | 7.55 | 2.69 | 7.62 | 35.35 | 0.19 | 1.04 | 0.19 | 0.58 | 1.04 | 55.56 | 0.63 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 4 | 4 | 11.75 | 20 | 65 | 30.77 | 16 | 49 | 32.65 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0.55 |
| Career | 26 | 23 | 6.15 | 75 | 225 | 33.33 | 70 | 198 | 35.35 | 5 | 27 | 18.52 | 15 | 27 | 55.56 | 0.63 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 4 | 4 | 14 | 3.5 | 0.88 | 11 | 2.75 | 0.69 | 14.07 | 0 |
| Career | 26 | 23 | 89 | 3.42 | 0.16 | 60 | 2.31 | 0.11 | 22.23 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 4 | 4 | 22 | 5.5 | 23 | 5.75 | 45 | 11.25 |
| Career | 26 | 23 | 92 | 3.54 | 146 | 5.62 | 238 | 9.15 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2.25 | 0 |
| Career | 26 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 1.8076923076923 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/28 | vs
CNC |
L 72-47 | 48 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 09/30 | vs
RKT |
L 110-55 | 48 | 9 | 24 | 7 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 |
| 09/17 | vs
TWT |
L 82-51 | 48 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 09/13 | vs
TRS |
W 71-69 | 48 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy