PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Jason Johns Johns
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spring/Summer17 | 5 | 32.2 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 13 | 2.6 | 27.78 % | 20 | 0 | |
| Fall/WInter 17/18 | 3 | 37.67 | 5.67 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 27.27 % | 23.81 | 50 | |
| Spring/Summer 18 | 3 | 39 | 5.33 | 5.33 | 0 | 1.33 | 26 | 8.67 | 31.03 % | 18.18 | 60 | |
| Spring/Summer 18 | 6 | 39.33 | 6.83 | 6.17 | 0 | 2.83 | 68 | 11.33 | 32.14 % | 18.52 | 40 | |
| Spring/Summer 18 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 40 % | 0 | 50 | |
| Fall/WInter18/19 | 1 | 40 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 60 % | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025-26 | Blazers | 1 | 33 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 22.22 % | 16.67 | 66.67 |
| 2025-26 | Buttons Only | 10 | 41 | 8 | 3.2 | 0 | 2.3 | 96 | 9.6 | 33.98 % | 24.62 | 32.26 |
| 2026-27 | Buttons Only | 7 | 47.43 | 8.14 | 5.43 | 0 | 1.86 | 74 | 10.57 | 29.03 % | 21.57 | 52.94 |
| Career Totals | 37 | 40.05 | 6.92 | 3.97 | 0.11 | 1.81 | 325 | 8.78 | 31.77 % | 20.96 | 43.42 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/04 | vs GCH | L 79-55 | 44 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| 10/28 | vs HSZ | L 100-79 | 48 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 10/21 | vs CNC | W 57-56 | 48 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
| 10/14 | vs SHS | W 87-72 | 48 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19 |
| 10/07 | vs BCB | W 77-67 | 48 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| 09/30 | vs TBG | W 84-59 | 48 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
| 09/23 | vs ZNK | W 64-57 | 48 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 09/02 | vs BCB | W 80-70 | 48 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
| 08/26 | vs SHS | W 69-67 | 42 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 08/05 | vs HR | W 46-42 | 40 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
| 07/22 | vs CNC | W 57-53 | 40 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 07/15 | vs STC | L 48-42 | 40 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| 07/08 | vs SHS | L 72-40 | 40 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 06/24 | vs GCH | W 67-64 | 40 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 06/17 | vs SHS | W 49-46 | 40 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
| 06/11 | vs ICB | L 63-57 | 40 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 06/04 | vs EZP | L 71-47 | 40 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Buttons Only | 7 | 7 | 47.43 | 10.57 | 10.7 | 3.86 | 13.29 | 29.03 | 1.57 | 7.29 | 0.22 | 1.29 | 2.43 | 52.94 | 0.46 |
| Career | 37 | 35 | 40.05 | 8.78 | 10.53 | 3.3 | 10.38 | 31.77 | 1.3 | 6.19 | 0.21 | 0.89 | 2.05 | 43.42 | 0.47 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Buttons Only | 7 | 7 | 10.57 | 27 | 93 | 29.03 | 16 | 42 | 38.1 | 11 | 51 | 21.57 | 9 | 17 | 52.94 | 0.46 |
| Career | 37 | 35 | 8.78 | 170 | 613 | 27.73 | 122 | 384 | 31.77 | 48 | 229 | 20.96 | 33 | 76 | 43.42 | 0.47 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Buttons Only | 7 | 7 | 38 | 5.43 | 0.79 | 30 | 4.29 | 0.62 | 22.99 | 0 |
| Career | 37 | 35 | 147 | 3.97 | 0.13 | 120 | 3.24 | 0.1 | 22.33 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Buttons Only | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 50 | 7.14 | 57 | 8.14 |
| Career | 37 | 35 | 57 | 1.54 | 199 | 5.38 | 256 | 6.92 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Buttons Only | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.71428571428571 | 0 |
| Career | 37 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 0.94594594594595 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/04 | vs
GCH |
L 79-55 | 44 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| 10/28 | vs
HSZ |
L 100-79 | 48 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 10/21 | vs
CNC |
W 57-56 | 48 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
| 10/14 | vs
SHS |
W 87-72 | 48 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19 |
| 10/07 | vs
BCB |
W 77-67 | 48 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| 09/30 | vs
TBG |
W 84-59 | 48 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
| 09/23 | vs
ZNK |
W 64-57 | 48 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy