PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Dom Greenwood Greenwood
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25 % | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022-2023 | 4 | 31.5 | 5.25 | 3 | 0 | 1.75 | 32 | 8 | 28.26 % | 19.05 | 50 | |
| 2022-2023 | 28 | 38.25 | 6.71 | 3.57 | 0.18 | 2.54 | 359 | 12.82 | 42.55 % | 34.27 | 75 | |
| 2022-2023 | JDubs | 1 | 40 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 35 | 57.89 % | 69.23 | 100 |
| 2034-2024 | 31 | 39.61 | 7.06 | 2.97 | 0.19 | 2.23 | 541 | 17.45 | 45.38 % | 31.51 | 72.34 | |
| 2024-25 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 28 | 58.82 % | 50 | 50 | |
| 2026-27 | Ainsley Heating | 1 | 48 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 38.46 % | 50 | 100 |
| Career Totals | 67 | 38.7 | 7.03 | 3.24 | 0.19 | 2.4 | 1013 | 15.12 | 43.73 % | 33.48 | 72.34 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/21 | vs SHS | W 100-89 | 48 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 1 | 1 | 48 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 38.46 | 3 | 6 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0.7 |
| Career | 67 | 64 | 38.7 | 15.12 | 18.75 | 5.88 | 13.45 | 43.73 | 2.34 | 7 | 0.33 | 1.01 | 1.4 | 72.34 | 0.69 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 38.46 | 2 | 7 | 28.57 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0.7 |
| Career | 67 | 64 | 15.12 | 551 | 1370 | 40.22 | 394 | 901 | 43.73 | 157 | 469 | 33.48 | 68 | 94 | 72.34 | 0.69 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.93 | 0 |
| Career | 67 | 64 | 217 | 3.24 | 0.06 | 127 | 1.9 | 0.04 | 11.88 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 16 |
| Career | 67 | 64 | 187 | 2.79 | 284 | 4.24 | 471 | 7.03 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Career | 67 | 64 | 14 | 0 | 99 | 1.4776119402985 | 1 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/21 | vs
SHS |
W 100-89 | 48 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy