PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Chris Fenton Fenton
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 1 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 28.57 % | 28.57 | 0 | |
| Playoffs2021 | 3 | 40 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.33 | 14 | 4.67 | 23.81 % | 10 | 60 | |
| 2021-22 | 1 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 33.33 % | 33.33 | 50 | |
| 2021-22 | 2 | 40 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 33 | 16.5 | 37.14 % | 10.53 | 62.5 | |
| 2022-2023 | 1 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 26.67 % | 28.57 | 0 | |
| 2034-2024 | 2 | 40 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 18 | 41.18 % | 30.77 | 0 | |
| 2024-25 | 9 | 40 | 4.44 | 2 | 0 | 1.67 | 86 | 9.56 | 29.91 % | 18.57 | 69.23 | |
| 2025-26 | 9 | 40 | 3.67 | 1.56 | 0.11 | 1.44 | 76 | 8.44 | 30.77 % | 23.44 | 50 | |
| 2026-27 | Ainsley Heating | 1 | 48 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 41.18 % | 22.22 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 29 | 40.28 | 4.1 | 1.76 | 0.03 | 1.31 | 294 | 10.14 | 32.17 % | 21.88 | 60.53 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/24 | vs PFG | L 97-95 | 48 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 02/01 | vs CDK | W 77-63 | 40 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
| 01/18 | vs CDK | L 79-48 | 40 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 01/04 | vs BDB | L 59-57 | 40 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 1 | 1 | 48 | 16 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 41.18 | 2 | 9 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 |
| Career | 29 | 29 | 40.28 | 10.14 | 12.08 | 3.83 | 11.9 | 32.17 | 1.69 | 7.72 | 0.22 | 0.79 | 1.31 | 60.53 | 0.48 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 41.18 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 2 | 9 | 22.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 |
| Career | 29 | 29 | 10.14 | 160 | 569 | 28.12 | 111 | 345 | 32.17 | 49 | 224 | 21.88 | 23 | 38 | 60.53 | 0.48 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.53 | 0 |
| Career | 29 | 29 | 51 | 1.76 | 0.07 | 33 | 1.14 | 0.05 | 8.36 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
| Career | 29 | 29 | 40 | 1.38 | 79 | 2.72 | 119 | 4.1 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Career | 29 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 1.5862068965517 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/24 | vs
PFG |
L 97-95 | 48 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy