PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Cj Bako Bako
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ainsley Heating | 25 | 36.56 | 4.12 | 1.24 | 0 | 0.68 | 294 | 11.76 | 34.44 % | 25.63 | 45.45 |
| 2025-26 | Blazers | 1 | 40 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 40 % | 100 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Knox Building | 1 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.25 % | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ainsley Heating | 7 | 48 | 4.57 | 2.14 | 0 | 0.71 | 83 | 11.86 | 31.37 % | 32.73 | 50 |
| Career Totals | 34 | 39.12 | 4.21 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.68 | 388 | 11.41 | 32.99 % | 26.79 | 46.15 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/28 | vs GCH | L 82-77 | 48 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/24 | vs PFG | L 97-95 | 48 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 10/21 | vs SHS | W 100-89 | 48 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 10/07 | vs PFG | L 107-88 | 48 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 10/03 | vs LVU | W 115-98 | 48 | 13 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 34 |
| 09/26 | vs DEM | L 93-68 | 48 | 8 | 22 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 09/17 | vs BTD | W 106-101 | 48 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09/10 | vs CTJ | W 48-44 | 40 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 09/05 | vs GSC | L 86-79 | 48 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
| 08/29 | vs PFG | L 86-65 | 40 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 08/22 | vs PFG | W 77-75 | 21 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 08/15 | vs PFG | L 85-69 | 40 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 08/13 | vs STH | W 75-70 | 48 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 08/07 | vs Avg | W 76-75 | 40 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 08/06 | vs BKS | L 103-54 | 40 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
| 08/01 | vs JPE | L 85-83 | 36 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 07/30 | vs STH | L 67-65 | 27 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 07/26 | vs MTM | W 83-82 | 45 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 07/26 | vs MFA | L 68-65 | 40 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 07/24 | vs Yttu | W 60-47 | 35 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
| 07/22 | vs BKL | W 89-77 | 40 | 10 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 |
| 07/18 | vs FLT | L 90-73 | 40 | 11 | 31 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 |
| 07/16 | vs STH | L 57-49 | 40 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 07/11 | vs SLM | L 61-52 | 40 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 07/03 | vs Avg | W 62-54 | 40 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 06/27 | vs RKT | L 77-65 | 23 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 06/17 | vs HR | W 53-50 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 06/14 | vs RNR | L 84-51 | 40 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 06/13 | vs RKT | L 77-69 | 26 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 06/06 | vs BTB | L 56-50 | 40 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 05/30 | vs Yttu | W 83-35 | 40 | 14 | 28 | 14 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
| 05/24 | vs WRS | L 93-76 | 40 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 05/24 | vs HTC | W 65-62 | 28 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 05/23 | vs SMD | W 52-48 | 35 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 7 | 7 | 48 | 11.86 | 11.86 | 4.57 | 14.57 | 31.37 | 2.57 | 7.86 | 0.33 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 50 | 0.52 |
| 2026 | Knox Building | 1 | 1 | 40 | 2 | 2.4 | 1 | 16 | 6.25 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| Career | 34 | 31 | 39.12 | 11.41 | 14 | 4.74 | 14.35 | 32.99 | 1.76 | 6.59 | 0.27 | 0.18 | 0.38 | 46.15 | 0.54 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 7 | 7 | 11.86 | 32 | 102 | 31.37 | 14 | 47 | 29.79 | 18 | 55 | 32.73 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0.52 |
| 2026 | Knox Building | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6.25 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| Career | 34 | 31 | 11.41 | 221 | 712 | 31.04 | 161 | 488 | 32.99 | 60 | 224 | 26.79 | 6 | 13 | 46.15 | 0.54 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2.14 | 0.31 | 11 | 1.57 | 0.22 | 9.66 | 0 |
| 2026 | Knox Building | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 11.11 | 0 |
| Career | 34 | 31 | 51 | 1.5 | 0.05 | 48 | 1.41 | 0.05 | 8.86 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1.86 | 19 | 2.71 | 32 | 4.57 |
| 2026 | Knox Building | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Career | 34 | 31 | 55 | 1.62 | 88 | 2.59 | 143 | 4.21 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1.4285714285714 | 0 |
| 2026 | Knox Building | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career | 34 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 1.8529411764706 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/28 | vs
GCH |
L 82-77 | 48 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 10/24 | vs
PFG |
L 97-95 | 48 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 10/21 | vs
SHS |
W 100-89 | 48 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 10/07 | vs
PFG |
L 107-88 | 48 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 10/03 | vs
LVU |
W 115-98 | 48 | 13 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 34 |
| 09/26 | vs
DEM |
L 93-68 | 48 | 8 | 22 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 09/17 | vs
BTD |
W 106-101 | 48 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 09/10 | vs
CTJ |
W 48-44 | 40 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy