PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Dom Toto Toto
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ainsley Heating | 4 | 40 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 87 | 21.75 | 36.08 % | 20.41 | 63.64 |
| 2026-27 | Ainsley Heating | 2 | 48 | 3.5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 19.5 | 42.86 % | 44.44 | 100 |
| Career Totals | 6 | 42.67 | 5.17 | 3 | 0 | 2.33 | 126 | 21 | 37.88 % | 26.87 | 66.67 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/03 | vs LVU | W 115-98 | 48 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20 |
| 09/26 | vs DEM | L 93-68 | 48 | 8 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
| 07/30 | vs STH | L 67-65 | 40 | 10 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| 06/17 | vs HR | W 53-50 | 40 | 6 | 21 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 06/14 | vs RNR | L 84-51 | 40 | 15 | 31 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 39 |
| 06/13 | vs RKT | L 77-69 | 40 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 2 | 2 | 48 | 19.5 | 19.5 | 7.5 | 17.5 | 42.86 | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100 | 0.72 |
| Career | 6 | 6 | 42.67 | 21 | 23.63 | 8.33 | 22 | 37.88 | 3 | 11.17 | 0.27 | 1.33 | 2 | 66.67 | 0.6 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 2 | 2 | 19.5 | 15 | 35 | 42.86 | 7 | 17 | 41.18 | 8 | 18 | 44.44 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0.72 |
| Career | 6 | 6 | 21 | 68 | 199 | 34.17 | 50 | 132 | 37.88 | 18 | 67 | 26.87 | 8 | 12 | 66.67 | 0.6 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 1.25 | 12.36 | 0 |
| Career | 6 | 6 | 18 | 3 | 0.56 | 12 | 2 | 0.38 | 8.04 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.5 | 7 | 3.5 |
| Career | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1.33 | 23 | 3.83 | 31 | 5.17 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Ainsley Heating | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 |
| Career | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2.5 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/03 | vs
LVU |
W 115-98 | 48 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20 |
| 09/26 | vs
DEM |
L 93-68 | 48 | 8 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy