PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Mike A Porterfield A Porterfield
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 35.29 % | 30 | 50 | |
| 2020-21 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 33.33 % | 16.67 | 0 | |
| 2020-21 | 10 | 39 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 177 | 17.7 | 46.32 % | 43.4 | 62.5 | |
| 2021-22 | 21 | 39.9 | 7.86 | 1.43 | 0.62 | 1.14 | 421 | 20.05 | 41.55 % | 33.46 | 70 | |
| 2021-22 | 12 | 40.17 | 9.42 | 2.5 | 1.17 | 1.92 | 333 | 27.75 | 46.86 % | 34.73 | 65.63 | |
| 2034-2024 | 1 | 40 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.67 % | 0 | 0 | |
| 2034-2024 | Graham Stamping | 3 | 40 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.67 | 50 | 16.67 | 44.19 % | 27.59 | 80 |
| 2026-27 | Graham Stamping | 1 | 48 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 29.63 % | 28.57 | 0 |
| Spring 2016 | 1 | 40 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 36.84 % | 25 | 0 | |
| Spring 2016 | 1 | 40 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 28.57 % | 22.22 | 100 | |
| Fall/Winter16/17 | 17 | 39.29 | 10.41 | 2.29 | 0.47 | 1.41 | 249 | 14.65 | 36.14 % | 27.94 | 65.96 | |
| Career Totals | 69 | 39.58 | 8.46 | 1.96 | 0.64 | 1.49 | 1308 | 18.96 | 41.18 % | 32.86 | 66.67 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/01 | vs GCH | L 124-94 | 48 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Graham Stamping | 1 | 1 | 48 | 22 | 22 | 8 | 27 | 29.63 | 6 | 21 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 |
| Career | 69 | 69 | 39.58 | 18.96 | 22.99 | 7 | 17 | 41.18 | 3.68 | 11.2 | 0.33 | 1.28 | 1.91 | 66.67 | 0.63 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Graham Stamping | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 27 | 29.63 | 2 | 6 | 33.33 | 6 | 21 | 28.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 |
| Career | 69 | 69 | 18.96 | 737 | 1946 | 37.87 | 483 | 1173 | 41.18 | 254 | 773 | 32.86 | 88 | 132 | 66.67 | 0.63 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Graham Stamping | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
| Career | 69 | 69 | 135 | 1.96 | 0.03 | 120 | 1.74 | 0.03 | 8.88 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Graham Stamping | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 12 |
| Career | 69 | 69 | 198 | 2.87 | 386 | 5.59 | 584 | 8.46 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Graham Stamping | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Career | 69 | 69 | 21 | 0 | 137 | 1.9855072463768 | 2 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/01 | vs
GCH |
L 124-94 | 48 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 22 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy