PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
John Partridge Partridge
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2034-2024 | Bethel Ballers | 3 | 37.67 | 10 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 2 | 50 | 16.67 | 32.35 % | 20 | 50 |
| 2026-27 | Bean Counters | 6 | 48 | 5.67 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 122 | 20.33 | 28.76 % | 29.25 | 20 |
| Career Totals | 9 | 44.56 | 7.11 | 2.22 | 0.11 | 2.33 | 172 | 19.11 | 29.86 % | 27.48 | 23.53 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/04 | vs BKS | W 61-59 | 48 | 8 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
| 10/28 | vs SHS | L 85-82 | 48 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 10/21 | vs GCH | L 98-86 | 48 | 7 | 27 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 |
| 10/14 | vs PDB | W 80-66 | 48 | 8 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
| 10/07 | vs BKS | L 77-67 | 48 | 8 | 29 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| 09/30 | vs ZNK | W 95-94 | 48 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bean Counters | 6 | 6 | 48 | 20.33 | 20.33 | 7.33 | 25.5 | 28.76 | 5.17 | 17.67 | 0.29 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20 | 0.45 |
| Career | 9 | 9 | 44.56 | 19.11 | 20.59 | 7.33 | 24.56 | 29.86 | 4 | 14.56 | 0.27 | 0.44 | 1.89 | 23.53 | 0.47 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bean Counters | 6 | 6 | 20.33 | 44 | 153 | 28.76 | 13 | 47 | 27.66 | 31 | 106 | 29.25 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 0.45 |
| Career | 9 | 9 | 19.11 | 102 | 352 | 28.98 | 66 | 221 | 29.86 | 36 | 131 | 27.48 | 4 | 17 | 23.53 | 0.47 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bean Counters | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0.33 | 12 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.99 | 0 |
| Career | 9 | 9 | 20 | 2.22 | 0.27 | 19 | 2.11 | 0.25 | 7.68 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bean Counters | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2.17 | 21 | 3.5 | 34 | 5.67 |
| Career | 9 | 9 | 20 | 2.22 | 44 | 4.89 | 64 | 7.11 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bean Counters | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.66666666666667 | 0 |
| Career | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0.55555555555556 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/04 | vs
BKS |
W 61-59 | 48 | 8 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
| 10/28 | vs
SHS |
L 85-82 | 48 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 10/21 | vs
GCH |
L 98-86 | 48 | 7 | 27 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 |
| 10/14 | vs
PDB |
W 80-66 | 48 | 8 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
| 10/07 | vs
BKS |
L 77-67 | 48 | 8 | 29 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| 09/30 | vs
ZNK |
W 95-94 | 48 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy