PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Aj Sandy Sandy
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cookies N Cream | 21 | 36.62 | 1.71 | 0.95 | 0.05 | 0.38 | 86 | 4.1 | 27.27 % | 20.59 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cookies N Cream | 3 | 48 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.33 | 3 | 1 | 6.67 % | 9.09 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 24 | 38.04 | 1.67 | 1 | 0.04 | 0.38 | 89 | 3.71 | 25.17 % | 18.99 | 0 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/04 | vs SHS | W 66-64 | 48 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 10/21 | vs BKS | L 57-56 | 48 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10/14 | vs ZNK | L 73-61 | 48 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 08/05 | vs GCH | L 50-47 | 40 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 07/29 | vs GCH | L 77-74 | 40 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 07/22 | vs BKS | L 57-53 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 07/15 | vs SHS | L 47-46 | 40 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 07/08 | vs HR | L 63-56 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 07/02 | vs TWT | W 78-71 | 40 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 06/24 | vs TBOY | W 85-46 | 40 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 06/17 | vs STC | L 71-61 | 40 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 06/10 | vs GCH | L 74-62 | 40 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 06/03 | vs HR | W 50-37 | 40 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 05/28 | vs Spc | L 80-47 | 40 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 05/21 | vs BTB | W 61-54 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 05/14 | vs ICB | L 67-64 | 40 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 05/01 | vs OTF | W 109-57 | 40 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 04/23 | vs STH | L 73-61 | 40 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 04/16 | vs BTB | L 82-73 | 40 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 04/09 | vs LPL | L 84-81 | 40 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 03/11 | vs TBG | W 52-43 | 38 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 02/18 | vs HR | L 65-62 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 02/14 | vs PKT | L 96-61 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 02/12 | vs SLBC | W 60-53 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cookies N Cream | 3 | 3 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 5 | 6.67 | 0.33 | 3.67 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| Career | 24 | 21 | 38.04 | 3.71 | 4.68 | 1.54 | 6.13 | 25.17 | 0.63 | 3.29 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.39 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cookies N Cream | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6.67 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| Career | 24 | 21 | 3.71 | 52 | 226 | 23.01 | 37 | 147 | 25.17 | 15 | 79 | 18.99 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cookies N Cream | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0.44 | 6 | 2 | 0.67 | 28.57 | 0 |
| Career | 24 | 21 | 24 | 1 | 0.05 | 19 | 0.79 | 0.04 | 11.42 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cookies N Cream | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | 1.33 |
| Career | 24 | 21 | 16 | 0.67 | 24 | 1 | 40 | 1.67 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cookies N Cream | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
| Career | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 1.7083333333333 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/04 | vs
SHS |
W 66-64 | 48 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 10/21 | vs
BKS |
L 57-56 | 48 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10/14 | vs
ZNK |
L 73-61 | 48 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy