PPG
RPG
APG
PPG
RPG
APG
BIO :
Conner Gallagher Gallagher
season and career stats
| season | team | gp | mpg | rpg | apg | bpg | spg | tp | ppg | tfg% | 3fg% | ft% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Smoking Ducks | 8 | 27.88 | 3.88 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4.38 | 30.19 % | 14.29 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Panda Boyz | 1 | 40 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 25 % | 16.67 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Smoking Ducks | 6 | 34 | 5.17 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 5.5 | 30.19 % | 0 | 50 |
| Career Totals | 15 | 31.13 | 4.67 | 0.33 | 0.07 | 0 | 77 | 5.13 | 29.51 % | 10.53 | 25 |
2026 Game Log
| date | opponent | result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/01 | vs WTW | W 93-58 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 10/25 | vs MFA | L 74-65 | 31 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/18 | vs MTM | L 98-85 | 30 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/11 | vs LVU | W 78-59 | 48 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/04 | vs KnB | W 66-60 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 09/27 | vs PKT | L 123-67 | 48 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 09/23 | vs SHS | L 88-48 | 40 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 09/13 | vs MTD | L 55-41 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 09/06 | vs MTD | L 55-41 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08/30 | vs MTD | W 83-60 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 08/23 | vs WTW | W 61-49 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 08/16 | vs WTW | W 64-45 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 08/09 | vs WTW | L 73-67 | 28 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 08/02 | vs MTD | L 84-36 | 40 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
| 07/26 | vs CRT | W 59-48 | 40 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Scoring
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | MPG | PPG | PTS48 | FGMG | FGAG | TFG% | 3FGMG | 3FGAG | 3FG% | FTMG | FTAG | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 1 | 1 | 40 | 9 | 10.8 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.38 |
| 2026 | Smoking Ducks | 6 | 2 | 34 | 5.5 | 7.76 | 2.67 | 8.83 | 30.19 | 0 | 1.83 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 50 | 0.5 |
| Career | 15 | 8 | 31.13 | 5.13 | 7.91 | 2.4 | 8.13 | 29.51 | 0.27 | 2.53 | 0.11 | 0.07 | 0.27 | 25 | 0.47 |
Shooting
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | PPG | TFGM | TFGA | TFG% | 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | PPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 16.67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.38 |
| 2026 | Smoking Ducks | 6 | 2 | 5.5 | 16 | 53 | 30.19 | 16 | 42 | 38.1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0.5 |
| Career | 15 | 8 | 5.13 | 40 | 160 | 25 | 36 | 122 | 29.51 | 4 | 38 | 10.53 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0.47 |
ASSISTS
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | AST | APG | AST/48 | TO | TPG | TO/48 | TO% | AST% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 10.59 | 0 |
| 2026 | Smoking Ducks | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.67 | 0.16 | 6 | 1 | 0.24 | 10.02 | 0 |
| Career | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0.33 | 0.03 | 14 | 0.93 | 0.1 | 10.16 | 0 |
rebounds
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | off | ORPG | DEF | DRPG | REB | RPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 |
| 2026 | Smoking Ducks | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1.83 | 20 | 3.33 | 31 | 5.17 |
| Career | 15 | 8 | 31 | 2.07 | 39 | 2.6 | 70 | 4.67 |
Misc
| Year | TEAM | GP | gs | DBL DBL | TRIP DBL | PF | PFPF | TECH |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Panda Boyz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Smoking Ducks | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.83333333333333 | 0 |
| Career | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.46666666666667 | 0 |
Game log
| Date | Opponent | Result | min | tfgm | tfga | 2fgm | 2fga | 3fgm | 3fga | ftm | fta | reb | ast | stl | blk | to | pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/01 | vs
WTW |
W 93-58 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| 10/25 | vs
MFA |
L 74-65 | 31 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/18 | vs
MTM |
L 98-85 | 30 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/11 | vs
LVU |
W 78-59 | 48 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/04 | vs
KnB |
W 66-60 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 09/27 | vs
PKT |
L 123-67 | 48 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 09/23 | vs
SHS |
L 88-48 | 40 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
Note: 3fga - 3-Points FG Attempts 3fgm- 3 Point FG Made AST - Assists BLK - Blocks FGA - Field Goal Attempts FGM - Field Goals Made FTA - Free Throw Attempts FTM - Free Throws Made MIN - Minutes Played OFF - Offensive Rebounds PTS - Points REB - Rebounds STL
© 2026 . All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use Privacy Policy